England Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Spare Number Spare Number Club 0
Ella Hall Bury Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Kresten Calvert Wirral AC 5 U15 Boys
Alex Stirzaker Maidenhead AC Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Boys
Oliver Atkinson Crewe and Nantwich AC 5 U15 Boys
Karnell Nunes-Smith Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Lily CASSIDY Gateshead Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Niamh Kilgallen Tamworth AC 5 U17 Women
Nina Balut WSEH 5 U15 Girls
Ben Henson Cardiff Athletics 7 U17 Men
Zac Davies Swansea Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Jamie Hopkins Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC 7 U17 Men
Billy Goodridge Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Morgan White Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Boys
Jake Minshull Coventry Godiva Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Makar Babenko Retford AC 5 U15 Boys
Melissa Cox Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Oliver Hill Worcester AC 5 U15 Boys
Lara Taylor Liverpool Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Hayden Blunn Macclesfield Harriers & AC 5 U15 Boys
Gabby Dickinson Cardiff AAC 5 U17 Women
Ben Hillman Cardiff AAC 7 U17 Men
Amy Moses City Of Norwich AC 5 U15 Girls
Scarlett Gammell Watford Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Hannah Pain City Of Norwich AC 5 U15 Girls
William Lamprell Ipswich Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Leshawn Birchfield 5 U15 Girls
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Lucy Robinson Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Abigail Rickard Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Jack Doodson Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Boys
Philippa Ellis Gateshead Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Alicia Carchedi Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Niamh Procter Southport Waterloo AC 5 U15 Girls
Carmen Williams Vale Of Aylesbury AC 5 U17 Women
Aidan Brindley North Ayrshire Athletics Club 7 U17 Men
Laini Hickman Retford AC 5 U15 Girls
Tom Bentley City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 5 U15 Boys
Becca McLynn Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Rosella Togo Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Millie Hardy Wombwell Sporting AC 5 U15 Girls
James Simms Wakefield District H & AC 7 U17 Men
Natan Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Ella Chambers Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Daisy Worthington Bury Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Ben Nolan Tonbridge AC 5 U15 Boys
George Toom-Smith Notts AC 7 U17 Men
Madeleine Waite Stevenage & North Herts AC 5 U17 Women
Alice Dale Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell AC 5 U17 Women
George Hopkins Woking AC 7 U17 Men
Emilia Russell Kingston upon Hull AC 5 U17 Women
Ellie-Rose Isaac Cardiff Archers 5 U17 Women
Anya Dunne Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Travis Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Jessica Hill Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Lara Scott Southampton Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Niamh McCorry ANNALEE AC 5 U17 Women
Seren Rodgers Taunton AC 5 U15 Girls
Grace Hucknall Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Hannah Harborough AC 5 U17 Women
Rebecca Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Rosie Sharples Falkirk Victoria Harriers 5 U17 Women
Rhiana Birchfield Harriers 5 U17 Women
Rebekah OBrien Tonbridge AC 5 U17 Women
Freddie Burton Derby Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Ellise Fryer-Francis Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Shayon Fryer-Francis Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Drumayne Moore Southport Waterloo AC 7 U17 Men
Louisa De Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Amber Hopkins Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Kyle McAulay Victoria Park Glasgow 7 U17 Men
Ella Gillespie Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Madeline Cheltenham and County Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Eloise Hind Radley Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Maddie Clark Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U17 Women
Milly Gall Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Hannah Sahota Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Sulaiman Ouiles Gloucester AC 5 U15 Boys
Amber Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 5 U15 Girls
Katie Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 5 U15 Girls
Abigail Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Rebecca Grieve Pitreavie 5 U15 Girls
Charlotte Rutter Darlington H & AC 5 U17 Women
Cameron Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Sofija Dragisic Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Chloe Bagshaw Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5 U15 Girls
Ellie Fedzin Wakefield District H & AC 5 U15 Girls
Ella Wilson Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
April Seaton Saffron Athletics Club 5 U15 Girls
Alice English Cheltenham and County Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Helena van Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 5 U15 Girls
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Scarlett Whittaker Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Charlotte Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U17 Women
Tegan Halifax Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 7 U17 Men
Zack Michalowski Charnwood A C 5 U15 Boys
Alfie Edwards Wakefield District H & AC 7 U17 Men
Sophie Lisk Cardiff Archers 5 U15 Girls
Bethan Morgan Newport Harriers 5 U17 Women
Mia Franco Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Evie Wild Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Tilly Mycroft City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 5 U15 Girls
Anna Hutson Notts AC 5 U15 Girls
Chanel Lovelock Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Emily Sherriff Notts AC 5 U15 Girls
Mary Drewett Vale Of Aylesbury AC 5 U15 Girls
scarlett hamilton Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Zoe Shepherd Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 5 U17 Women
Adam Hoole Team East Lothian 7 U17 Men
Alister Mackay Ross County Athletics Club 7 U17 Men
Abigail Howard Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Kacey Walters Cambridge Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Emily Rycroft Notts AC 5 U15 Girls
Madison Hutton Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 5 U17 Women
George Seery Thanet AC 7 U17 Men
Grace Fielder Taunton AC 5 U15 Girls
Oliver Early Chelmsford AC 7 U17 Men
Lucy Chalmers Slough Junior AC 5 U17 Women
Fergus Pitreavie AAC 5 U15 Boys
Jodie Burnett-Hockey Cheltenham and County Harriers 5 U17 Women
Katie Burr Victoria Park City of Glasgow 5 U17 Women
Abbey Orr Victoria Park City of Glasgow 5 U17 Women
Grace Colmer Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Maya Kendell Taunton AC 5 U15 Girls
Frances Hogg City of York AC 5 U15 Girls
Greg Zoppos Thames Valley Harriers 7 U17 Men
Monique James-Thomas Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 5 U15 Girls
Anna Montagne Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 5 U17 Women
Annabelle Taylor Carlisle Aspatria AC 5 U17 Women
AMY wall Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Cole Beck Mansfield Harriers 5 U15 Boys
William Reid Harrogate Harriers & AC 5 U15 Boys
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 5 U17 Women
Amy Kennedy Cumbernauld AAC 5 U17 Women
Charli Sampson Charnwood A C 5 U15 Girls
Erica Davison City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 5 U17 Women
Emily Misantoni Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Emily Collins Swansea Harriers 5 U17 Women
Sammy Ball Reading AC 5 U15 Boys
Cosmo Johnson Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5 U15 Boys
Freddie Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U15 Boys
Erin Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5 U15 Girls
Jay Cook Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Patricija Nemanyte Derby Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Gregory Davidson Chesterfield & District AC 7 U17 Men
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Leah Howard Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5 U17 Women
Zoe Gardner Birchfield Harriers 5 U17 Women
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 5 U17 Women
Caitlin Cornwall AC 5 U15 Girls
Murray Fotheringham Giffnock North AAC 7 U17 Men
Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 7 U17 Men
Tegan Stoddart Telford AC 5 U15 Girls
Oliver Thatcher Southampton Athletic Club 7 U17 Men