Warwickshire County Track and Field Quadkids 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Eleanor McClements Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club 4 U11Girls
Ella Burge Rugby and Northampton AC 4 U11Girls
Sam Watts Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U11Boys
Ella Taylor-Noble 4 U11Girls
Omarian Gordon Stratford Upon Avon 4 U11Boys
Katie Anderton Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 4 U11Girls
Alana Brown Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 4 U11Girls
Louie Newton Stratford upon avon 4 U11Boys
Annabel Wynne-Edwards Stratford-Upon-Avon 4 U11Girls
Annie Silvers Stratford AC 4 U11Girls
James Pattenden Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club 4 U11Boys
Jessica Clarke Rugby Northampton AC 4 U11Girls
Robert Spurway Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U11Boys
Niko Simic Rugby and Northampton 4 U11Boys
Elfric Mckenzie Stratford Athletic Club 4 U11Boys
Isabelle Knight Rugby 4 U11Girls
Oliver Knight Northampton (Rugby & Northampton Athletic Club) 4 U11Boys
Charlie Murch Rugby 4 U11Boys
Callum Murch Rugby 4 U11Boys
Joshua Davies Stratford upon Avon 4 U11Boys
Willoughby Tovey-Gullachsen Startford athletics club 4 U11Boys
BETH MURRAY Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U11Girls
George Bell Rugby and Northampton AC 4 U11Boys
Samuel Vaughan Birmingham Running and triathlon club 4 U11Boys
Ewan Sparrow Stratford upon avon 4 U11Boys
Maxime Verstraeten Stratford upon Avon 4 U11Boys
Olivia Verstraeten Stratford upon avon 4 U11Girls
Tessa Parkin Stratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club 4 U11Girls
Luca Deakin Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 4 U11Boys
Ishan Carson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 4 U11Boys
Samuel Plumb Stratford upon Avon Athletics Club 4 U11Boys
Alex Wood Stratford upon Avon AC 4 U11Boys
Jacob Vural Rugby and Northampton 4 U11Boys
Layla Wall Sparkhill Harriers 4 U11Girls
charlie cook Rugby and Northampton 4 U11Boys
Dylan Gargett Birmingham Running Athletics Triathlon Club (BRAT) 4 U11Boys
Sophie Farrell Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 4 U11Girls
Finn Bradley Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U11Boys
Hollie Shakespeare Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U11Girls
Lexi Maye Coventry Godiva Harriers Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U11Girls
Callum Stuart Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U11Boys
Florence Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 4 U11Girls
Joseph Parkin Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U11Boys
Daniel Coward Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 4 U11Boys
Evie Rendell BRATs 4 U11Girls
Hollie Wilks Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U11Girls
Matthew Hitchmough Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 4 U11Boys
Alistair Crossley Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 4 U11Boys
Summer Gussin Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club 4 U11Girls
Caitlin French Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 4 U11Girls