England Athletics Under 23 & Under 20 Championships & World Trials 2018

U20 Men 100m Athletes
Firstname Lastname Club Personal Best Age Group
Stefan Dupey-Whyte Birchfield Harriers 11.00 Seconds U20 Men
Lee Richards Vale Of Aylesbury AC 11.00 Seconds U20 Men
Dennis Jefia Newham & Essex Beagles AC 11.00 Seconds U20 Men
Harry Taylor City Of Norwich AC 10.98 Seconds U20 Men
Michael Miller Herne Hill Harriers 10.96 Seconds U20 Men
Greg Kelly East Kilbride Athletic Club 10.91 Seconds U20 Men
Ollie Sprio Banbury Harriers AC 10.89 Seconds U20 Men
Bret Okeke Herts Phoenix 10.88 Seconds U20 Men
Jody Smith Charnwood A C 10.87 Seconds U20 Men
Mikkel Bassue Bristol and West AC 10.86 Seconds U20 Men
Adam Cross Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10.85 Seconds U20 Men
Alex Marsden Preston Harriers 10.80 Seconds U20 Men
Dan Banks Worcester AC 10.80 Seconds U20 Men
Rhys Turner Crawley AC 10.80 Seconds U20 Men
Daniel Brooks Yate & District AC 10.79 Seconds U20 Men
Bryn Smith Eastbourne Rovers AC 10.79 Seconds U20 Men
Micah Francis-Dwyer Croydon Harriers 10.79 Seconds U20 Men
Ryan Facey Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.78 Seconds U20 Men
Robinson Okumu Dorchester 10.78 Seconds U20 Men
Aaron Sexton North Down AC 10.77 Seconds U20 Men
Franklin Fenning Rugby & Northampton AC 10.74 Seconds U20 Men
Tyrese Johnnson-Fisher Croydon Harriers 10.73 Seconds U20 Men
Bailey Wright Eastbourne Rovers AC 10.72 Seconds U20 Men
Alwayne Campbell Birchfield Harriers 10.72 Seconds U20 Men
Adam Clayton Giffnock North AAC 10.71 Seconds U20 Men
Maxwell Brown Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10.66 Seconds U20 Men
Keano Paris-Samuel Thames Valley Harriers 10.64 Seconds U20 Men
Alex Marshall Medway and Maidstone AC 10.64 Seconds U20 Men
Shevhone Lumsden Enfield and Haringey A C 10.64 Seconds U20 Men
Daniel Afolabi Sale Harriers Manchester 10.63 Seconds U20 Men
Raphael Bouju Bedford & County AC 10.60 Seconds U20 Men
brandon mingeli Cambridge Harriers 10.58 Seconds U20 Men
Samir Williams Croydon Harriers 10.58 Seconds U20 Men
Joe Ferguson Leeds City Athletic Club 10.57 Seconds U20 Men
Camron Lyttle Blackheads and Bromley 10.56 Seconds U20 Men
Korede Awe Invicta East Kent AC 10.47 Seconds U20 Men
Eden Davis Herts Phoenix AC 10.46 Seconds U20 Men
Michael Olsen Edinburgh Athletic Club. 10.45 Seconds U20 Men
Rio Mitcham Birchfield Harriers 10.41 Seconds U20 Men
Kaie Chambers-Brown Birchfield Harriers 10.34 Seconds U20 Men
Chad Miller Hercules Wimbledon AC 10.33 Seconds U20 Men
Jeremiah Azu Cardiff AAC 10.27 Seconds U20 Men
Dominic Ashwell Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 10.25 Seconds U20 Men
Romell Glave Croydon Harriers 10.21 Seconds U20 Men
Luke Collis Harrow AC 1.11 Seconds U20 Men