Warwickshire County Track and Field Championship on 11th and 12th May 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Monica Davidson Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Shad Marc Aaron Birchfield Harriers 2 Senior Men
Tom Keenan Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Men
Charlotte Ratley Leamington Athletics Academy 1 U15 Girls
Ebenezer Nelson Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 Senior Men
Holly Cherry Coventry Godiva 1 U20 Women
Rosie Cherry Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Charlie Smith Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 Boys
Elsie Davidson Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U13 Girls
Charlotte Crees Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Nick Crees Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U15 Boys
Jared Malcolm-roberts Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Thea Mort Leamington Athletics Academy 3 U17 Women
Shannel Moseka Coventry Godiva 1 U17 Women
Henry Faizey Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Cameron McGregor Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 Men
Natasha Smitten SASH 1 U15 Girls
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield 1 U15 Girls
Anisa Hamilton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Amira Hamilton Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 Girls
Rebecca Eaton Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U13 Girls
Rebecca Freeman Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 Senior Women
Leo Pope LAA 2 U17 Men
Zac Minchin Sparkhill Harriers 1 U20 Men
Dylan Sudworth Sparkhill Harriers 1 U20 Men
James Phillips Sparkhill Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Izabella Thompson Sparkhill Harriers 1 U20 Women
Harry Bull Sparkhill Harriers 1 U17 Men
Lola-May Smeulders Sparkhill Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Charlotte Smeulders Sparkhill Harriers 1 U20 Women
Joshua Morgan Sparkhill Harriers 1 U17 Men
Alice Stewart Sparkhill Harriers 1 U17 Women
Yusuf Skinner Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
maddy smith leamington athletics academy 1 U17 Women
Milly Woodman-Booth Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Emily Grant Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Girls
Ellie Bowen Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Megan Bowen Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Katie Brown Solihull and Small Heath 2 U15 Girls
Jay Fletcher Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Jayden Humphreys Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U13 Boys
Ethan Holt Stratford upon Avon Juniors 3 U13 Boys
Sofia Wood Stratford AC 2 U15 Girls
Ellie Minshull Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Women
Annabel Jacks Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U13 Girls
Mia Conduit Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Lily Conduit Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Anna Poole Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Women
Madeleine Jacks Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 Girls
Emily Cooper Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 Women
Emilie Ross Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Girls
Caleb Spriggs Stratford upon Avon AC 3 U15 Boys
Maisie-Joy Spriggs Stratford upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Akilah Amon Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Amelia Taylor Birchfield 1 U15 Girls
Esmay Baughan Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Girls
Reuben Boxall John Boxall 3 U13 Boys
Ayesha Bhatti Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Matthew Maundrell Stratford upon Avon AC 2 U15 Boys
Ewan Lindsay Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U13 Boys
Ryan Shields Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Men
Igor Huszak Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 Senior Men
Louise Corcoran Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 Senior Women
Pijus Tvardauskas Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Cerys Deakin Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Malakai Deakin Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
callum findlay leamington athletics academy 1 U17 Men
Sophia Davila Solihull and Small Heath AC 1 U17 Women
Lauren Butler Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Matthew Johnson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
William Callender Stratford Athletics Club 2 U13 Boys
Rachel Taylor Leamington Athletics Academy 1 U15 Girls
Rositsa Gugutkova Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Danel Janse-van-Rensburg Birchfield Harriers 2 Senior Women
Ryan Buckley Ry 1 U15 Boys
Madeleine Linfoot Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Girls
Harrison North RSCAC 2 U13 Boys
Caitlin McMorrow Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Oliver Carroll Caroline Carroll 1 U15 Boys
Benjamin Carroll Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Boys
Ella Peeke Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Alex McMillan Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U13 Boys
Camiah Bennett Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U13 Girls
Lucy Lane Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U15 Girls
louise-beverley demanou temgoua Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Women
alex veloso Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Jaime Nalus Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Kelsey Tozer Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 Girls
Isabella Rowbotham Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Ellie Bryan Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 Women
Lauren Brant Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Conlan Boyle Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 Men
Poppy Fox-Rowe Stratford AC 3 U15 Girls
George Fox-Rowe Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U17 Men
Martha Peters Stratford athletics 3 U13 Girls
Connie Tysall Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U13 Girls
Emily Reed Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U20 Women
Ethan Cook Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 4 U15 Boys
Fraser Cook Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Joshua Dobedoe Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Men
Emily Lovett Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Cassie Ann Pemberton Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 Women
Zach Mckenzie Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U15 Boys
Madison Wells Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U20 Women
Grace Pollard Rugby and Northampton 3 U15 Girls
Oliver Ward Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Amber Dunkley-Darby Birchfield Harriers 3 U17 Women
Barnaby Richards Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Boys
Bethany Ostick Tamworth AC 2 U17 Women
Antonia Leece Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Girls
Alex Jolly Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Catherine Reynolds Stratford upon Avon 1 U17 Women
Maxwell Cox Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Jodie Watson Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Women
Colin Piper Sphinx AC 1 Senior Men
Eric spencer Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Boys
Eve Bogle Leamington Athletics Academy 1 U13 Girls
Lara Stevens Birmingham Running And Triathlon (BRAT) Club 1 U13 Girls
Isaac Bogle Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U15 Boys
Charlie Panayiotou Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 Men
Holly Pater Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Skyler Davies LCAAC 1 U13 Girls
Liam Hughes Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Men
Joseph Antony Valiaparambil Stratford upon Avon AC 1 U13 Boys
Jamie Cooper Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 Men
Jake Minshull Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Caitlin Boyle Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U13 Girls
Mathew Millward-brookes Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 Men
Harry Sugden Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 Men
Stephen AwuahBaffour Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
Joel Watson Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U17 Men
Leah Okorhi Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 Women
Callum West Stratford upon Avon 2 U15 Boys
Kara Ingram Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Annabelle Cox King Henry Viii School 3 U17 Women
Elizabeth Truslove Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U20 Women
Jessica Starling Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Amelia Starling Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Women
Martha Hodgson SUAAC 1 U15 Girls
Hannah Cooper Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Karnell Nunes-Smith Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Daniel Wort Solihull and Small Heath 1 U13 Boys
Adam Farrow Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U17 Men
Charlotte Bowers Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Krista Bennett Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U13 Girls
Joe Mcleod Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 Senior Men
Owen De Souza Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U17 Men
SHONA MURRAY Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Alex Spurway Leamington Athletics Academy 5 U15 Girls
Madeleine Whapples Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 Women
Morgan Amed Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 Senior Men
Ana Lovett Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Bethan Homer Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
William Bonner Nuneaton Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Lewis Gurney Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Boys
Sam Riley-Finders Nuneaton Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Konyui Shieh Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U20 Men
Zachary Elliott Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
olivia webber Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Hannah Smith Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Lydia Mitchell Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Shanaye Smith Coventry Godiva harriers 1 U15 Girls
Gabriel Ball Leamington Athletics Academy 1 U17 Men
cameron caines Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Erin Keeling Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Charlotte Perry Tamworth 1 U17 Women
Sophie Perry Tamworth 1 U17 Women
Emma Daymond Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Georgie Campbell Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Women
Tilly Campbell Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Poppy Koumblis SSHAC 4 U15 Girls
Oliver Battersby Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Boys
joel bent Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Lucy Gibbins Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U13 Girls
Neva BEVAN Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Bradley Whitehead Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U20 Men
Adam Bayliss Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Men
kyra Burton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Phil Gould Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 Senior Men
Melanie Gould Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club 2 U15 Girls
James Gould Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Georgia GERCS Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U13 Girls
Elspeth Unitt Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Luke Gosling Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 Men
Luca De Freitas Pires Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U13 Boys
Dionne samuels Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Women
Sam Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Men
Keira Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Adam Visram Cipolletta Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Millie Leighton Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U17 Women
Oliver Bell Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U13 Boys
David Jones Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 Senior Men
Olivia Hawkyard Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Girls
lily smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U13 Girls
May Smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 4 U13 Girls
Adam Walmsley Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Men
Molly Bullock Stratford upon Avon Athletics Club 1 U15 Girls
Stephen McKenzie Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 Men
Finlay White Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Ruby Morais-Trigg Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 Girls
James Ward Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 3 U20 Men
Sarah Gahan Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Abigail George Leamington Athletics Academy 5 U13 Girls
Imogen George Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U15 Girls
Joshua Roberts Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U15 Boys
Annabelle Wolverson Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Girls
Christian Chapajong Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Boys
TIA LYNCH Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 Women
sharlene walcott Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Sebastian Hillard Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Boys
Niamh Hillard Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Elizabeth Chute Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U15 Girls
Jonnie Chute Stratford Athletics Club 3 U13 Boys
Nikola Wodzisz Stratford on Avon 2 U13 Girls
Kamiya Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Women
Jayden Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Lottie Hunter Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U13 Girls
Freddie Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U13 Boys
Alexander Adams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Boys
Hayden North Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Jonathan Ingram Leamington 1 U15 Boys
Ella Bower Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Jack Bower Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Harry Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 Men
Charlotte Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Women
Jake Richardson Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Boys
Kate Richardson Stratford upon Avon 2 U15 Girls
Benjamin Harrington Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Ben Lole Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U17 Men
Harry Lole Rugby 1 U13 Boys
Oliver Hemming Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Boys
Ben Clarke Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 Men
Isabel Mur Rugby & Northampton AC 4 U13 Girls
Tally Smyj-James Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Lexi Byrne Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Jack Wakefield Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Pierce Clisham Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
John Constandinou Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Ellena Ruddock Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Senior Women
Kevin Murch Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Senior Men
Deborah Murch Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Senior Women
James Verralls Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 Boys
Faith Tooze Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 Women
Christine Holness Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 Men
Stefan Dupey-Whyte Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Tilly Lea Rugby and Northampton 1 Senior Women
David Battersby Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 Senior Men
Nacho Fernandez Stratford Upon Avon AC 6 Senior Men
Alicia Roberts Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Women
linden Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U13 Boys
Cole Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 Men
Paula Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 Senior Women
Jasmine Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Women
Fenton Bishop-Timings Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Daisy Musk Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 Women
Alex Powell Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 Men
Ben Hawkes Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U20 Men
Maisie Scamp Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 Girls
Morgan Treasure Birchfield Harriers 3 U20 Men
Jack Sumners Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 Men
Heather Cunliffe Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U15 Girls
Charlie Whorrod Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Boys
Thomas Whorrod Stratford upon Avon 2 U13 Boys
Zainab Balogun Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Women
Alimat Balogun Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Women
Harry Allwood Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 Men
Christopher Hunt Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U15 Boys
Ellen Humpherston Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U20 Women
Charly Marshall Stratford upon Avon AC 1 U15 Girls
Sophia Hill Rugby and Northampton AC 1 U17 Women
Jessica Tuckley Nuneaton Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Anya Bates Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 Women
Jessica Day Nuneaton Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Lewis Byng Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Men
Ruby Spencer Tamworth AC 1 U15 Girls
Tom Tyler Rugby and Northampton 1 U17 Men
Abigail Wheelhouse Solihull and Small Heath 1 U17 Women
Ollie Wear Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U17 Men
Nikola Polaka Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Nathan Petch Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 Senior Men
Kyle Boden Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Men
Josh Farrell Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 Men
Mini Haddon Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U13 Girls
Hayley Murray Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Senior Women
LILIAN SMITH Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 Girls
Annalise Foxon-Day Daventry AAC 3 U13 Girls
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 5 U17 Men
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield 2 U15 Girls
Max Chappelle Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Adam Taylor Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Boys
Sofia Sheckler Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Carol Parker Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 Senior Women
Jessica Parker Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U17 Women
Charlotte Prince Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Chrissie Prince Royal Sutton coldgield 2 Senior Women
Aine McNamara Richfield harriers 2 U13 Girls
Isaac Cartwright Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 1 U13 Boys
joel Cartwright Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 2 U13 Boys
Eva Cartwright Adrian Cartwright 1 U13 Girls
Niall CARNEY Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 Senior Men
Madeline Hughes Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 3 U17 Women
Kacper Kalwarski Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Joseph Gilkes Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 Senior Men
Karen Gomes Rugby nad Northampton AC 2 Senior Women
Gemma Knight Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Senior Women
Jacob Spencer Tamworth AC 2 U17 Men
Dylan King Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Men
Henry Wheeler Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U13 Boys
Kate Anderson Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 Senior Women
Charlie Bradley Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Boys
James Mucklow Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Men
Jack Hiatt Nuneaton Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Charlotte Booth Leamington Athletics Acadamy 3 U17 Women
Nichole Birmingham Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 Women
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers 4 U17 Women
Paul Hawkins Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 Senior Men
John Stolberg BRAT 1 U20 Men
Sian Lewis Tamworth AC 1 U17 Women
Freya Bennett Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Matt French Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
Alize Anderson Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Men
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Samuel WHITTAKER Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U20 Men
Solomon Humphries Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U13 Boys
Emily Madden Forman Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 Senior Women
Tomas Maidment Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Rebecca Kitching Leamington C and AC 1 Senior Women
Kyi Emrey Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 3 U13 Boys
Eve Godsal Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 Girls
Luke Jones Tamworth AC 2 Senior Men
Rosina orton Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Daniel Swain Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Simeon Swain Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 Boys
Eve Hodson Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 Senior Women
Tulah Searle Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Isaac Searle Stratford-Upon-Avon 2 U17 Men
Lily Sharkey Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Mia Sharkey Godiva Harriers 3 U17 Women
Amy Carr Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Jamie Callaghan Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U13 Boys
Ash Burgess Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 Boys
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
James Selley Leamington Athletics Academy 6 U15 Boys
Ruby Wood Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Sam Robbins Leamington Athletics Academy 2 U13 Boys
Jonathan Link Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Sean Mhende Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Olivia Monk Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U13 Girls
oliver Cresswell Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Men
Olivia Worth Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Emma Greenwood Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 Senior Women
ROBIN GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 4 U15 Girls
Nathalie Greenwood Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 4 U13 Girls
Luka Emanuel Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Amie Jammeh Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Women
Imogen Sheppard Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U20 Women
Jessica Sheppard Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U20 Women
Lauren Ashbourne Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U20 Women
Matthew Ashbourne Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 3 U17 Men
Andrew Peat Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Eloise Green Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Lily Clarke Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Alys Clarke Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Louise Robinson Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 Women
Douglas Garnett Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U13 Boys
Kane Howitt Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 Senior Men
Finley Kill-Brown Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Rusciano Thomas-Riley Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Toby Moore Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Brandon Waltham Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 Men
Josephine Williams Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 Girls
Daniel Evans Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Maddie Clark Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U17 Women
Myles Martin Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
wendy Kane Notts AC 1 Senior Women
Lola Woodward Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Rosie Cale Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Zac Cale Leamington Athletics Academy 2 U15 Boys
Elise Mendoza Leamington Athletics Academy 2 U13 Girls
Daniel Paston Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Grace Golinski Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Corey Nealon Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
MARK WILLIAMS Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Lily Lynch Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U13 Girls
Jai Sispal Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 3 U17 Men
Ellie Deaner Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Girls
Olivia Robinson Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U15 Girls
Hugo Villalobos-Finigan Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Daniel Wilks Leamington Athletics Academy 4 U13 Boys
Thomas Harrington Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Megan Evans Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 Senior Women
Mary Carter Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club 1 Senior Women
Hassan Hassan Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 Senior Men
Georgina McCunn Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Euan Hill Coventry gidiva harriers 2 U13 Boys
Paul Jolliffe Kings Heath RC - The Lions 3 Senior Men
James Sherriff Tamworth AC 1 U17 Men
Catherine Kandala Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Women
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Nick Butler Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U17 Men
Zac Humphries Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 Boys
Thomas Weaver Stratford upon Avon 4 U13 Boys
Lily Saxon Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Esme du Bois Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Emma Dobson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Nicholas Pryce Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 Senior Men
Oliver Jones Northbrook Athletic Club 1 Senior Men
Oscar Albanese Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Boys
Kaili Woodward Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 Women
Lucy Carey Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Megan Marsh Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Clark Roberts Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 Senior Men
john furber Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Rio Maye Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U17 Men
Acelin Smith Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Men
Olivia Scott Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Simran Watson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 Girls
Alex Underwood Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U13 Boys
Cameron Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Finn Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Charlotte Hey RSCAC 1 U17 Women
Imogen Lane Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U13 Girls
Dominic Evans Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 Boys
Jack O'Leary Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Holly Newton Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U15 Girls
Issy Newton Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U15 Girls
Daniella Bleach Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Tyrone Jacob Williams Birchfield Harriers 2 Senior Men
Sam McFall Birchfield harriers 1 U17 Men
Camron Harrison Tamworth AC 1 U15 Boys
Charley O'Neill Tamworth AC 1 U15 Girls
Zoe Gardner Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 Women
Elsa Buchanan Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Zara Buchanan Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 3 U15 Girls
Amy Cook Tamworth AC 2 U17 Women
Daniel Ullah Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Ruby Edwards Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 Girls
Charlie Eastaugh Hercules Wimbledon AC 2 Senior Men
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U15 Boys
Faye Gourlay Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Women
Alex Dicskon Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Jack Wootton Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 Boys
Megan Burge Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U17 Women
Mollie Mae Peniket-Aldridge Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Sam Yates Nuneaton Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Meghan Sharman Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Martha Wood Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Caitlin Buckley Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Girls
Aishat Hammed Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Women